Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197986

197986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92f/jzr5hhwhcaev8arkxajiiuqhvwtelse1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia, Limassol, a 15-minute drive from the city center. The houses are built to high standards, providing comfort and refined interior spaces. The house has three spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. There are also covered and open verandas.

The project provides for the installation of a 5 kW photovoltaic system, which significantly reduces energy costs. The high-quality materials used in the construction guarantee the durability and energy efficiency of the house.

The Palodeia area is an excellent choice for those who appreciate the tranquility of the suburbs, but at the same time want to stay in close proximity to the business and cultural center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№197986
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
314 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:35
197986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/l9r9p319vojtl72j66uxiwmf23f956qk.jpg
№ 207302
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
347 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206196
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169964
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/sb273bd1aqw1so0b96kikn2oyv3r4fso.jpg
№ 119573
Plot Size: 2401 m2
600 000 EUR
250 EUR/m2
Interesting