Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 125280

125280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/852/7lixczctj3bemkhfv1dg29zuu7x3yi7x.jpeg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in Protaras. The location is within walking distance from the beach. The project consists of six luxury villas, equipped to the highest standards, with modern facilities, advanced technologies and high-quality interior.

Read more
Object
№125280
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
441 m2
Land area:
723 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 550 000 EUR
3 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:09
125280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
215 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea3/rnqlapkoxju8bz6t98a0yusx1c76eu52.jpg
№ 214070
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 476 m2
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9c/1088_820_2/isjymfmu9xx84lnar1oet1s1mq9711v4.jpg
№ 209736
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 866 EUR/m2
Interesting