Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123667

123667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c9/x2zmj33pxav97uo6imlevcg1l5nlw0ip.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in the off plan stage in Nicosia, Latsia district. Energy efficiency of the building class A, double layer low-e glass aluminum doors and windows, Spanish high-quality ceramic tiles, high-quality kitchen countertops, kitchen cabinets, bathroom cabinets, as well as cabinets in the rooms. This project assumes a wall thickness of 33 cm. A reliable developer who uses the best materials in the construction of the properties. Excellent location, close access to both: highway and City center. All the necessary infrastructure facilities are located in this area, as well as IKEA, The Mall of Cyprus, Leroy Merlin, General Hospital.

Read more
Object
№123667
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:19
123667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee9/1088_820_2/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
№ 199790
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Interesting