Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 116975

116975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/365/kj7wjwjjj321at02dqmw3t1tocy5ti3r.jpg
Description:

A fully renovated 3-room apartment is for sale. It is located close to the entire infrastructure. Fully furnished. Covered area of 110 m2 + large veranda. Covered parking. It is perfect for investments.

Read more
Object
№116975
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1990
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
265 000 EUR
2 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:38
116975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8324 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/tsadirmgrud9r71mvx2o0akh1ndxr90j.jpg
№ 197417
Total area: 138 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting