Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157435

157435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/699/ckresnrr4gbeba8ozphd29miloa0c8xe.jpg
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Kaimaki, Nicosia. The apartment offers 2 spacious bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, 1 bathroom and 1 guest toilet, verandas. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, air conditioners, central heating, solar panels are installed. There is a parking space and a storage room, and the building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№157435
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-10T06:41
157435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c3/1088_820_2/8zmksqvrw362ljbv6t7oh078rm2r1wy9.jpg
№ 160204
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR
3 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/3zkdvv3mlh3dukwos7bzy16prdgz071d.jpeg
№ 156963
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 500 EUR+VAT
3 399 EUR/m2