Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109368

109368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a0/xl738ud2wdk2dfua3osj6gu6khkvdzen.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in the area of Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of 5 blocks, each of which will have its own rooftop pool with panoramic views of the city and the sea. The apartment is under construction. The highest quality materials will be used for the construction. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№109368
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:30
109368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/dn3f3q0m64njhh09d11mchiems1qod9s.jpg
№ 211678
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2