Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 105898

105898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/723/k4m4rghnhgeo03kiu5kpmw8msdh745e3.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a complex with a swimming pool. Walking distance to the sea. The pool is on the roof. Indoor parking. Sauna.

Read more
Object
№105898
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 600 EUR + VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:57
105898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting