Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 102669

102669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/ap0ehytsm4algyjch7xwipr7f1rtz7tg.jpg
Description:

An apartment in a new complex in Limassol is offered for sale. The complex is a residential building consisting of 8 apartments, 4 apartments with 2 bedrooms, 2 single rooms and 2 penthouses with a private roof, with planning permission. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials, offer modern design and thoughtful layout. A parking space is provided for each apartment. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№102669
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
44 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
263 000 EUR + VAT
5 157 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:00
102669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207610
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/xinn8blcbge18559duy94rna6ilou503.jpg
№ 202818
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 2
494 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/vne198dbjazqialfc3n5y5qobn0y7h65.jpg
№ 126255
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 370 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting