Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102079

102079
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cfb/0v7eg0sigjgxcihtfl2kirg2vmlrhlh6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment in a new complex in Nicosia is offered for sale. The complex is a 2-storey residential building and offers modern housing, which is made in accordance with high quality standards. The complex has 16 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The excellent location of the complex in a developed area, where there are various amenities, entertainment and other advantages of living in the capital. It is also worth noting that the complex is located just 1200m from the University of Cyprus, in an area with high demand, which provides constant rental opportunities and cost increases.

Read more
Object
№102079
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:15
102079
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4de/el0nvasluqzne355cklqsf7c11m911u7.jpeg
№ 184818
Sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
1 375 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/9hf0r65wnqfumsqhy23uh4zpwhgqo27i.JPG
№ 182533
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting