Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 102025

102025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cfe/1x5rudbsd8cqwtfmrwwnbaabrn6q8bqb.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique villa built on a plot of 913 m2. On the ground floor there are 2 kitchens, 2 living rooms, a dining room, an office, 3 verandas and parking spaces for 2 cars. On the upper floor there are 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is a 5x10 m overflow pool in the backyard, which has been recently renovated to the highest standards.

Read more
Object
№102025
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
470 m2
Indoor area:
347 m2
Land area:
913 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2004
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
790 000 EUR
1 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:52
102025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215402
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2047 m2
6 320 000 EUR
7 022 EUR/m2
6 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1088_820_2/ha22g20g93q62ptfzl1l9z00krpvkafc.jpg
№ 205211
Negotiable
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 524 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 943 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/no3wj39p5032km71z1735bordj11l0t9.jpeg
№ 210115
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/142/1088_820_2/tqi4yav1rj3b9d8is7dj9upy1wra3ht1.jpg
№ 208182
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1de/pzqvoz39x6r9l7e1fn90o31fee51uggg.jpeg
№ 200407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
5 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
№ 189466
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
Interesting