Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 102002

102002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d3/8t0t9dfzm2807tys2koqlwxux93chkb5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Larnaca. The complex consists of 5 floors and offers apartments with 2 bedrooms and an apartment on the 5th floor with 3 bedrooms. The complex is made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space for each apartment. The complex is located in a popular area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities, not far from the beach.

Read more
Object
№102002
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 307 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:43
102002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/e4h2u4ir7ycudkx8usfp2kyuu8v37dmi.jpg
№ 201680
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 200217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 306 m2
311 500 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/vu2lj9n6brymfc5fvmzc3h3lp3s2n2oy.jpeg
№ 178698
Seafront
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 5
11 600 000 EUR
11 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/8vnhyryv21kpud2ja39ku6knfo004hc2.jpg
№ 95294
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 643 EUR/m2