Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 101099

101099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87f/isqx24r3arbtq9w3gpwbr0yn25d9lay5.jpg
248
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms penthouse and roof garden in a new complex under construction in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment consists of open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and roof garden. There are also parking place and storage room.

Read more
Object
№101099
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:46
101099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/ppyjldiy8ohquqdbns6i4jr9pa33g6ql.jpg
№ 75102
Plot Size: 3302 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
85 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f92/1088_820_2/ff5a746yjoj7y32g2az1l9zemkeva2ks.jpeg
№ 59504
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
3 988 EUR/m2