Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100617

100617
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/286/u61kxqn0dvkk8h98hyhhtssxpmo9a8s0.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment with sea view in an elite gated complex on the first coastline, in the tourist area of Pyrgos. The complex has the largest common area in Limassol with two swimming pools (adult and children's), a tennis court, beautiful manicured gardens, fountains and paths throughout the territory, and also has private gated access to the beach. The complete security of the complex is provided by a security system and a video surveillance system. The apartment is located in a quiet, peaceful location within walking distance from St. Raphael Marina and a minute drive from the motorway, with convenient and quick access to the center of Limassol and Larnaca airport. The apartment is sold fully equipped and furnished. equipped with household appliances (Miele kitchen appliances, Villeroy & Boch plumbing), solar panels for water heating, underfloor heating in the kitchen and in two bathrooms, there is a water supply pressure regulator, air conditioners in all rooms, fiber optic cable for high-speed Internet. A complete high-quality renovation of the building was carried out inside and outside according to modern standards. Titles are available.

Read more
Object
№100617
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
160 m
2 000 000 EUR
11 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:53
100617
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting