Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100594

100594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97c/r8st29090b44j7sce34oe7yc3s5elouf.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

Invitations to a ready-made package of apartments in Cyprus in Limassol! This package consists of three separate apartments, 2 studios and 1 apartment with a separate bedroom. The investments are prepared taking into account the passive income for the investor intended for rental. Full service and management of the apartments. All this provides great comfort and security when investing. Return on investment: 8%. Rental income: 2,700 euros per month / 32,400 euros per year.

Read more
Object
№100594
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
390 000 EUR
3 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:38
100594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202225
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting