Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №217998

217998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/52a/uu6ul5ehaz063fauj2se16ttqanb90cq.jpeg
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment of 85 m² is available for rent in the tourist area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Located on the 1st floor, the apartment is fully furnished and features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and air conditioning in all rooms. The complex offers a communal pool, garden, elevator, and storage room. There are also two balconies. Close to the beach, restaurants, cafes, and all essential amenities.

Read more
Object
№217998
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
400 m
1 660 EUR
20 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:55
217998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5423 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/1dyb9ky6kalxnomj4pwdn4qba7uy0uls.jpeg
№ 218681
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/4jx70furmyf1v3j2cx19o39lu8f4eug7.jpg
№ 218674
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9c/w1v45ip9gxk87yja2e712ef04w4j5g2p.jpeg
№ 218673
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/233f7fksch98ysgn3w2lyte9k5s22bhy.jpeg
№ 218655
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
№ 217091
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
Interesting