Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Famagusta №217981

217981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/01e/isrkn6kln5er4l6csh0bn1he63zcn6ht.jpeg
Description:

A six-bedroom villa for rent in Agia Napa, Famagusta Villa is located in an elite coastal complex and is made on three levels, includes six bedrooms with bathrooms and an additional guest bathroom. The property is fully furnished and equipped with premium household appliances, air conditioners and modern engineering systems are installed in all rooms. The layout includes a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen and relaxation areas with panoramic natural light. The property features a private infinity pool, a landscaped garden, a relaxation area, a rooftop terrace and parking. The location is quiet and private, within walking distance from the sea, with convenient access to the beaches, the promenade and the infrastructure of the resort area.

Read more
Object
№217981
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
13 000 EUR
2026-06-22T23:44
217981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69d/znmbyr2ggem90lip8n2a41qr4nedyanj.jpeg
№ 218044
Bedrooms: 6
12 300 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/v2dc7h00oimg22z0wtw8qbpmhe36fngq.jpeg
№ 212579
Available from November
Total area: 565 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1185 m2
9 900 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/711/1088_820_2/ydxr4cuegt3ad9faq1tq7fe3u3oshno0.jpg
№ 218478
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/396/1088_820_2/4sqtxc1hp7rs3s5683chfijypuc36rxd.jpg
№ 218291
Total area: 570 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting