Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №203713

203713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b2/1920_1080_2/fih62jtjoxmawkpt8cen9wh6m04zljr7.jpg
148
Available in May 2026
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

An office for rent on the 5th floor in Kapsalos, Limassol with a total area of 470 m2, of which 420 m2 is covered, in a modern business center built in 2023 of energy efficiency class A. The space is designed in a modern style and designed for comfortable team work: the spacious open plan area is harmoniously complemented by four separate offices and a full-fledged conference room. There are two server rooms, four bathrooms and two equipped coffee stations on the floor. Double-glazed windows, raised floors and noise-insulating block carpet are installed, which ensures a high level of comfort and functionality, and there is also a private terrace. The office is offered unfurnished and can accommodate 50-100 employees, with 5 covered parking spaces and an additional 15 outdoor parking spaces within walking distance. The building has a reception and a shared roof terrace accessible to the staff of the business center.

Read more
Object
№203713
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
470 m2
Internal area:
420 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
5
Open parking spaces:
15
25 000 EUR
53 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T11:29
203713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3974 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c5/1088_820_2/a0muuadq0fukg5fmr5qw03r7zihrv4v6.jpeg
№ 216798
New
Total area: 611 m2
6 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/mok14iqmjubn0os14bodcp85izennliz.JPG
№ 211925
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/0m2iz35b0c4iw7ebbz320i6hhxtxaac0.jpg
№ 203646
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b04/lp852lh3gin1aikqwoizwwkqi7uwubrg.jpeg
№ 199057
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/5p1mzlz2nmto1oizlej589pudvw04qez.jpeg
№ 150648
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2