Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №216338

216338
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b3/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
Description:

Office space for rent in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, with an area of 330 m2. The office is located on the 1st floor of a prestigious business center with direct access to the highway and the city center. The layout includes a reception area with a waiting area, a conference room, 8 office rooms, a server room, a kitchen and 2 bathrooms. There is a large veranda of 90 m2 with sea views. The room is designed for about 30 workplaces. The office is equipped with a VRV individually controlled air conditioning system, an air recovery system, LED lighting, fiber-optic Internet, access control system and video surveillance. The building has security, a main reception area, elevators, cleaning services for common areas and a backup generator. There are 3 underground parking spaces and additional guest parking spaces next to the building. An area with high business traffic and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№216338
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
420 m2
Internal area:
330 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Covered parking spaces:
3
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:59
216338
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/01vbut1h4r4amtvz555hqk6kkpw1svlo.jpg
№ 216388
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/717/1088_820_2/8wxgqgti2imhk15eukby067t2om861uz.jpeg
№ 215895
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/n3o1bkqq42lw14j3iangew7wa1z8s93j.jpg
№ 215822
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 520 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f0/u5wm01bhmdldqotqnj938f2xmqlva7q9.jpeg
№ 215581
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 83 m2
138 000 EUR
1 663 EUR/m2