Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199057

199057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b04/lp852lh3gin1aikqwoizwwkqi7uwubrg.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project consists of two apartment blocks, comprising a total of 32 luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedroom floor plans. Located just a five-minute walk from the best beach of Paphos and the city center, these apartments offer convenience and access to the best that Paphos has to offer. Each apartment is designed for luxury living, with facilities such as a swimming pool, spa, gym, massage room and laundry facilities, providing residents with everything they need for relaxation and comfort right on their doorstep. One of the outstanding features of this complex is the rooftop terrace, equipped with a barbecue area, providing residents with an exclusive space for outdoor parties and enjoying stunning sea views from the upper floors. The location is ideal, offering not only proximity to the beach, but also easy access to the vibrant restaurant, shopping and entertainment scene of Paphos. With its modern design, first-class amenities and strategic location, the project represents a welcome opportunity for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle in the heart of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№199057
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
2026-06-11T08:53
199057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
№ 210883
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/yg1kyaj7lyh7y7lb37b9s8nicihgrw2m.jpg
№ 201803
Available now
Total area: 250 m2
3 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199547
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/670/8l8uwlnu1fjmeodqf685t5jjtorzwfx4.jpeg
№ 182575
Plot Size: 5017 m2
120 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2