Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211925

211925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/mok14iqmjubn0os14bodcp85izennliz.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№211925
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
256 000 EUR + VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:00
211925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6097 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/ruj1usx44sxx95w8jqhlmi8x6nexdc9s.jpg
№ 216856
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 500 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216854
A new incredible project
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/ve2tbgtqtm10gg7q1acvgmb3se291rz1.jpg
№ 216849
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/0m2iz35b0c4iw7ebbz320i6hhxtxaac0.jpg
№ 203646
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
№ 183583
Annual Rental Return 61200 Euro
Total area: 300 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
628 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efa/1088_820_2/tz5qxbq1pk2rql2t1477nw501grmidpu.jpg
№ 131492
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8f/1088_820_2/w8j8h0m92v8e7qg681q854jraq6usxs8.jpg
№ 75172
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 000 EUR+VAT
2 034 EUR/m2