Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №199106

199106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/178/pctaomerdk6kp7f1qmldxprc2d0jy070.jpg
Description:

Office space (ground floor - 301 sq m + 150 sq m mezzanine) for rent in a luxury business center. The commercial complex is located on Spyrou Kyprianou Avenue, one of the busiest streets in the prestigious area of ​​Limassol city center. Numerous office buildings housing various financial, legal, insurance, and IT companies are concentrated here. The space consists of three shops with a total indoor floor area of ​​637 sq m on the ground floor plus a mezzanine of 336 sq m. Covered parking for 16 cars.

Technical specifications: Earthquake-resistant natural stone flooring in common areas. Ceramic tile floors and walls in the toilets. High-quality sanitary ware from renowned brands. Raised flooring for outdoor use with ceramic countertops. High-quality kitchen cabinets and interior doors. The apartment will feature a 3-pipe VRF air conditioning system combined with a ventilation system featuring an air-to-air heat exchanger (recuperator). Uninterruptible power supply. A 60x60 cm raised floor grating with vinyl trim. Suspended plasterboard ceilings with integrated lighting, sensors, audio speakers, and ventilation grilles. Fiber optic internet. Photovoltaic solar panels. Panoramic glazing with sun protection. Energy-efficient window frames. Thermal insulation and waterproofing. Basic finishing is shell & core.

The developer and management company also provides a full range of services for owners and tenants: 24-hour access to the building. Reception and concierge services. Daily cleaning. Security. Unique common areas.

Read more
Object
№199106
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
451 m2
Internal area:
451 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
8
26 600 EUR
59 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:51
199106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3970 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
№ 216327
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/5zupu2d1gurxskzvp37ejposn1wmyxht.jpeg
№ 193358
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
509 000 EUR+VAT
2 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a3/1088_820_2/ie3dnvcbyzqi3v0ubync2b9tp9jheczk.jpg
№ 191061
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cf/1088_820_2/dt9fl3wwfsd7jlnyy5qcsbzytt40r47u.jpg
№ 156782
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba1/1088_820_2/p715r5i4b8ts24bozg7g669qejju5pym.jpeg
№ 155044
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2