Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193358

193358
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c22/5zupu2d1gurxskzvp37ejposn1wmyxht.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building that includes 12 apartments. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation and views. Such a thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193358
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
509 000 EUR + VAT
2 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:18
193358
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/ckkcz4py18i0vbe265ysyscvretekd3v.jpeg
№ 206350
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d68/1088_820_2/vue3f0q3djbppy2npj3e124ill1pmymj.jpg
№ 190471
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 625 EUR/m2
Interesting