Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca №190293

190293
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54f/kilemneq9ubj0ozutvv2v22qqukbybud.jpg
296
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A floor for rent in an office building in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A floor with a total area of 550m2 will be added to the existing building. The office layout is assumed. Equipped kitchen, bathrooms. All communications are completely new, raised floor, air conditioning system, suspended ceiling. The building is located on a central street with convenient access. The floor plan can be made according to the tenant's requirements. The expected completion date is July 2026.

Read more
Object
№190293
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
550 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Open parking spaces:
5
10 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:29
190293
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
569 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/137/1088_820_2/r5bm2tzrfnud96xk3q7h35rkojapyocm.jpg
№ 218407
Total area: 76 m2
900 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/32tmeakvyppfjzokhp9wul1w83oehozm.jpeg
№ 218230
Total area: 350 m2
5 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/270/1088_820_2/04qclv9n51ydfbgfanv5keg62d81zzij.jpg
№ 217788
Total area: 89 m2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d23/1088_820_2/tzhugzs3wp3nzc7f8nmmtu6z6gfn5k1y.jpg
№ 217731
Total area: 650 m2
7 900 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/945/1088_820_2/uuff3db4lazn6o8eveobajq7d3e2bkif.jpg
№ 213632
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 303 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 199 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200201
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
561 500 EUR+VAT
3 445 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/ol02hjr0ws3845985pazhdf9w5e54796.jpg
№ 193545
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
Interesting