Company Vassos Markides (VM Estates)

Description:

Vassos Markides Estates Ltd was established in 1978 and since then, with more than 200 projects completed, is considered one of the leading developing and contracting companies in Cyprus.

Professionalism, Proficiency & Foresight

Vassos Markides Estates Ltd offers an innovative and extraordinary portfolio of contemporary office spaces, exclusive villas, magnificent houses and luxurious apartment building all over Cyprus, as well as in Greece and Romania. Our highly qualified team of architects, civil engineers and property experts have been vigorously working to produce the finest and most creative work in order to cover the needs and tastes of every client. We are distinguished for our professionalism, proficiency and foresight, thus securing the highest quality, best value for money, a safe investment and complete after sales services.

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
1978
Objects count
200
Direction of development
Apartments
Learn more:
Tatyana Kovalsky
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/655/1088_820_2/wyp4rh8q8a9m4h7mhlx9kmctsy8neq1i.jpg
№ 212518
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
7 500 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/1hqt4h6h0o8nnhacr6fwf2tmrl6u95pl.jpg
№ 210039
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/whyb2ti6klo43c2ypsb4jcy3owd6fxq8.jpg
№ 210038
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210037
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210036
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34f/1088_820_2/ahsz84ui6qaabzxcx3khw7kokqe4y9gr.jpg
№ 210035
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1088_820_2/ina1mamejvo3wst71fq3h65kx90ja15f.jpeg
№ 210034
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
№ 210033
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
№ 210032
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/106/1088_820_2/wk4z6bblslymnh9354x2a0p1alhib4qs.jpeg
№ 210031
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
№ 210029
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/jf2ph41nb2n0gkdwcrr8zvd87pgueyxs.jpeg
№ 210027
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/ac3xto8tiy8onimz8hkobzqok4qtzbl2.jpeg
№ 210026
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
№ 210023
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/secdx563tclks5knx6dt5fs5cvzxbfph.jpeg
№ 210022
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
№ 210021
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84c/1088_820_2/lhx5nxz3nkvyhhu56o8k3yyzeituzyr9.jpeg
№ 210020
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d5/1088_820_2/x3pqy57bb1t81u9qpjhuwevnj184lyqn.jpeg
№ 210019
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
№ 210018
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ce/1088_820_2/51kth2yx8759e4yfqxkofsjgf94dgn6l.jpeg
№ 195473
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
№ 185166
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a71/1088_820_2/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
№ 185165
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c1/1088_820_2/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
№ 185163
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
№ 185162
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
№ 185161
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d26/jpqdp0yceegja3frb2ekaev56wtm3n76.jpg
№ 185160
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
№ 185159
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/j1c541lzhoc5kd824wylxxzllybj9qm6.jpg
№ 185158
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
№ 185157
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy