Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210035

210035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34f/1920_1080_2/ahsz84ui6qaabzxcx3khw7kokqe4y9gr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210035
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:24
210035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/z68sff3ri04itsltszo6a017qysia9v0.jpg
№ 211386
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/inh2h0g2mb8mjumnob1940fiamispi67.jpg
№ 209919
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5be/yhv1m48hvd3qmpjgpgkoc0eebducneey.jpeg
№ 208790
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
8 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/nckhek2oihatr4btpbctzrzuttg6k4hd.jpeg
№ 175664
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
438 000 EUR+VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
Interesting