Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185161

185161
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c1/qlx9mheq74luu5b46r5sjzp3lol12hig.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185161
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:57
185161
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/bk1lpiihv96v4f1ripupz2s23aghxwpa.jpeg
№ 211867
Total area: 4901 m2
Plot Size: 3327 m2
13 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
№ 202141
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/6yszygoqomc7ov5yh4pwusb71mznzpsk.jpg
№ 182333
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
3 110 EUR/m2
263 000 EUR
Interesting