Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185159

185159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a44/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:34
185159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/u24hj8zrf77s2s6s4qma3vlmv0uhanyc.jpg
№ 212197
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/x60k8wy1oqjspt0i1n5p3iotzrh8yyxy.jpg
№ 212192
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce3/1088_820_2/sau1jgdwqj15b2fojm911qxyvzqsrvpb.jpeg
№ 207422
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 240 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/104/30k9jnrt71vpi3fxkh12z2w050l6h67z.jpeg
№ 199108
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Interesting