Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185157

185157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a44/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185157
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:00
185157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/911/1088_820_2/bd34beux5us7hc3fb0oqba2f81ezwysq.jpg
№ 202270
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
509 000 EUR+VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/957/9fbgaq6ambb3kg1fbhrvievbneqppxaw.jpg
№ 193796
Total area: 63 m2
Studio
480 000 EUR+VAT
7 619 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/35c/1088_820_2/10b1jg0muslqg7mm2k2860rbwx46rah0.jpeg
№ 161472
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
Interesting