Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210039

210039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1920_1080_2/1hqt4h6h0o8nnhacr6fwf2tmrl6u95pl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210039
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:20
210039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d14/1088_820_2/dyb8g1pv6uzhps39l91z80mjykg302mv.jpeg
№ 204587
Total area: 398 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/b5fb4h5tnq0f3hli63evj97xl0lvvnlg.jpg
№ 129403
For lovers of total silence
Total area: 890 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 8350 m2
2 690 000 EUR
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5c/1088_820_2/wtpug5t25pdhthej156ov57b920ss60m.jpg
№ 124203
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 500 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
Interesting