Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/180/1088_820_2/lwpgn82n2qyrm2m0x3wybslz9maa9ic8.jpg
№ 192358
Air conditioners and a set of household appliances are included
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/135/1088_820_2/r6n4s56fppedf1plt4b4zu580wxgp1az.jpg
№ 192360
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/vlaxown5inuv8khv55u7wac7rxal9j89.jpeg
№ 213937
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd2/1088_820_2/gdn9z2ayyt9g0bv1sus6dpa8qoqave20.jpg
№ 201334
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/43363naqf0ph0q8r1x5uqdwj43uoqvh7.jpg
№ 201333
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f56/1088_820_2/7evuc7b1ec050q0yjv3ly3saj7ezmiog.jpg
№ 196516
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e41/1088_820_2/xs6bphsq1m8ssv0l2ei20edrppry4ic8.jpg
№ 186696
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1088_820_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
№ 215244
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
№ 215274
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e26/1088_820_2/ml136tqjogk1df8h1n54oi8oj2yaq7da.jpeg
№ 213545
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/h1etoghqlvo6vsnug90xe1y7vuaxkng2.jpg
№ 215425
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR
2 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/760/1088_820_2/pp6o5t01129vzpoc6dee1xnia37xgj9g.jpg
№ 193998
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/luhhurw5sy8bzbsmx7hyzfxtsmnrsc5i.jpg
№ 204501
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/1dznqnvuehyfkdm051y1e6aejwdf0ovw.jpeg
№ 195309
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/hcmgr38iqdf9uzi1d48eteuku3ykzhmh.jpeg
№ 195308
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/84rqps9v4g9jnqdjeqv8a55tojhc6aj2.jpeg
№ 159652
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 044 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5a/1088_820_2/5mya797loz0mn3epiup6va458kbgoppw.jpeg
№ 159651
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 993 EUR/m2
316 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/1jfkcfvbcyshum078kim3192s97gsy4r.jpeg
№ 159650
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
331 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62e/1088_820_2/ar3fe9u5fhbxd7wzilx21qjn2czp2c2b.jpeg
№ 159643
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 993 EUR/m2
316 000 EUR

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.