Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e47/th1tzfhqr69m82k2vtnihh03t1jmtmo5.jpeg
№ 163080
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/7xk3mry813elzmpuqbp3u6x3n7m3rg8e.jpg
№ 120065
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
824 000 EUR+VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/n2vqmhqa8w68z0defcwccly2jiz5s6sv.jpg
№ 120064
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
824 000 EUR+VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/841/aex05lpypuu09cr7em1geizvqqh2kg8m.jpeg
№ 191070
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/sshngqiqoh1vj9svs9r8nez4iw0mr077.jpg
№ 203305
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/666/b8j0ejx7rxd97qshtqw0554vpjoth9vb.jpeg
№ 194289
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a9/1088_820_2/3zljjvczf0fzvye8y3fr1taaw6brimk3.jpeg
№ 194288
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/nhvyhp7y24okcs5sl8kjb6fe3bce5iug.jpg
№ 213636
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/ltut29tnhex6mhmgdh8qfpgy7h8j07jj.jpg
№ 180914
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
№ 180913
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/whs7tl10hvrazke4dkrayea76f1iwdrk.jpg
№ 180944
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/g136grgbv5a52xocr051g7xw9lg1t49m.jpg
№ 215459
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e5/1088_820_2/mnnie0yvy0u8c68ebzgqewgxra2d84dy.jpg
№ 215458
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/slsp1g15rocelnti2z0kdmf8gk4weca6.jpg
№ 213054
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bea/1088_820_2/g9s89jp59v6vs8aywg2smflfd5lw31au.JPG
№ 208021
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1088_820_2/vap3gqfy7gx4nu1dgojvhi8sdpxjj8j9.jpeg
№ 117018
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
361 000 EUR+VAT
2 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/aeaa207ryv60gvdhlc2r66tvlr1pb9nb.jpg
№ 213552
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e26/1088_820_2/ml136tqjogk1df8h1n54oi8oj2yaq7da.jpeg
№ 213549
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 645 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/pkurg9g5laeir75pc6tjunndbl3uy0pm.jpg
№ 173046
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
1 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/199/1088_820_2/5gd3vbxh21w6ib2uja1kvo7cr21dhnp5.jpg
№ 186144
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.