Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/zu1ghs172c4lw6vran5e1qlf5q66ur9u.jpg
№ 208532
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3b/1088_820_2/xn3is0m0l37rip20z1nmma9z0dwlkuq3.jpg
№ 207951
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 696 EUR/m2
278 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1088_820_2/s73iedchixuihgyzgqrbjwr1sbj02iws.jpg
№ 207949
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bf/1088_820_2/s70os6nshikg70xo4h33zaa8v7xh4bqf.JPG
№ 207948
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 741 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/j27a75sphhphc03uikxljs783cs43jj4.jpg
№ 207974
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/518/1088_820_2/lx8h7joj72xemi29u2f4mt7spscnu23p.jpg
№ 207972
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42b/1088_820_2/lzj94dguoe1vhzsge4vm6uvr1io273db.jpg
№ 207970
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/615/1088_820_2/qg5lykuwvcx5hv140xfatfmogl78gkok.jpg
№ 160387
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07d/1088_820_2/61fy08f54ffcpf8ubwl4horqbo74iocc.jpg
№ 200685
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/151/1088_820_2/isgi958ydz19gdedoghklaaylrm8rpid.jpg
№ 200683
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 3
405 000 EUR+VAT
1 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/541/1088_820_2/awqfesb12q32vrjdr1kjsuidetwnlk2z.jpg
№ 159212
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/q7enqutf17ohoh13lib9ogrjo26phusf.jpg
№ 159210
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f71/1088_820_2/9f8t1p6l82ca3c6htqdthjrasynsq15h.jpg
№ 159209
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/302/z4dlifuo0an02auo8nije1iff56qlx3j.jpg
№ 205991
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/wba1aj84n4d76crko8oq1jf9hzn5mw1b.jpg
№ 158117
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdf/1088_820_2/227n2t0zmaue12fpxh13ghwdav8j1k8b.jpg
№ 158116
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/vfu55k22hdb980yjb64zaq4kbhpsdx9r.jpg
№ 190339
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8e/1088_820_2/y21o39pbi51crsyhqmef2nemna1wbprq.jpg
№ 190338
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/vts14d9qujmr13wtuedhe1l8fxoi60vh.jpeg
№ 207966
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.