Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 187208

187208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/362/0at01ld28licef3o9eiyb6r0vqw9gtap.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 7 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are characterized by high quality construction and modern design. Energy efficiency certificate A.

The project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room, a spacious covered balcony, and residents of the penthouses have access to their own roof gardens. Video intercom, aluminum alloy windows and doors with double glazing, shower cabins and granite kitchen countertops – all this creates an atmosphere of comfort and safety. There is a possibility of charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, conditions for installing air conditioners, covered parking and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area of Aradippou, surrounded by parks, close to the Metropolis shopping center and has convenient access to the Nicosia and Limassol highways. The center of Larnaca can be reached in a few minutes. Local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets and schools are located nearby. The coast is only 5 km away, and Larnaca International Airport is 11 km away.

Read more
Object
№187208
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:42
187208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting