Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/qdvmhzlnmk3min4rfwdxmw21pzrfz5c4.jpg
№ 181613
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/2i1fa836thj170xssc4ohnl97p8qxggg.jpg
№ 181611
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1088_820_2/iuzj62alhnejvpv0sqlwj69fr65wt9l4.jpg
№ 208427
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR
3 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/801/evt0dum4o29ioez0euld8mihgl4y8yr3.jpg
№ 213640
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb6/uvfnc9nzvyrtwwyacta0zmyvoq8tf5u2.jpg
№ 213638
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e97/1088_820_2/51sfpczw5gzfhww0m5wd9ykzulriqvin.jpg
№ 213477
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e55/1088_820_2/f5iq5wy378l0earcrjlooimv97ei8gqx.jpg
№ 180520
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
2 530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/557/1088_820_2/o5peguf3dm4q07ivpxiabc6oja70z04u.jpg
№ 207851
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ea1/1088_820_2/r4l6q7k1hnaz1ymr9x9ra6mmtzw35ztu.jpg
№ 207850
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14c/1088_820_2/552dabng5pr67ipv22j1lol06zgksxd4.jpg
№ 207849
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/2x4bb07v6cuo91jqqjcxn591oqmgefjg.jpg
№ 213020
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 293 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca2/1088_820_2/cvbtl8bhsoryldija058qx6k81a0vnyh.jpg
№ 213018
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2a/w0z2mnevchjquvywq0axyu90mwiubz0v.JPG
№ 178835
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/h8zifb3io7m050hrt1ovzj4w3b19hqlk.JPG
№ 178834
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/dqdb16s5kj8rmg8t5i7x984gcaepcs75.jpg
№ 211208
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fda/1088_820_2/4ylvsbu450ls272sc69dfalnb6ylm78u.jpg
№ 211207
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/vvv9367ei4tgxdvyqpmde71v7rscbesb.jpg
№ 211203
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 439 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89d/1088_820_2/gapziso7ncud10idktsncv12kabgngyo.jpg
№ 211201
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/4y7pssah8m0udz0h27os9nh2gdleflhk.jpg
№ 177990
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/88b0xu6d20to1u3p6k58xhg7ebhqg3pw.jpg
№ 177989
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 041 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.