Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213715

213715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f01/8avvn4al5v1amuwdhi60ov3nt5fvruhx.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
Object
№213715
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:54
213715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/5sglb7jdg3bdd5r9lpfosv4gtkm1vo8o.jpeg
№ 212290
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/3z8bbvf6cv6jco01sprlkmyj8dmjz6ee.jpg
№ 201794
Best price in Trilogy
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
12 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc4/1088_820_2/9guevef5ol63btzm77kd0j2curvtb8uz.jpg
№ 200489
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR+VAT
3 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/39edydq3h25n27jopy05sgw3dondu27w.jpg
№ 200458
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
Interesting