Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213746

213746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b81/d3p4qvz3v1joaywidimbdxryp8auzryz.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. It is a modern project with a timeless design, consisting of three separate three-storey buildings, each of which embodies a monolithic style and solid construction. There are a total of 53 apartments, including single and double rooms, each of which is designed with energy efficiency in mind, providing eco-friendly and economical living.

The architectural design combines Japanese minimalism with Scandinavian functionality. The complex is located in a secluded location, but at the same time offers a sense of community, many amenities and a consistently high level of security.

Read more
Object
№213746
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:34
213746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/278/44aod7wdv0mquabcs42h0ijiuqcqevxl.jpeg
№ 214023
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 4
920 000 EUR
5 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206232
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 259 EUR/m2
Interesting