Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 171487
№ 171486
№ 213491
The building with adjunct plot
№ 96464
№ 96123
Total area:
1662 m2
Plot Size:
2799 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 249 EUR/m2
№ 157497
№ 157498
№ 157499
№ 157500
№ 157501
№ 95457
№ 152462
Total area:
610 m2
Plot Size:
1810 m2
15 000 000 EUR
24 590 EUR/m2
№ 160734
Total area:
211 m2
Plot Size:
1915 m2
1 159 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
№ 160733
№ 210743
№ 212810
№ 212805
№ 212803
№ 212809
№ 212808
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.