Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 152462

152462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05b/mq5pylqw1fkqk81q5ndkc3kvfnzundhw.jpg
Description:

Rent of a restaurant in unique place on the sea shore in Germasogeya tourist area, Limassol. The restaurant needs renovation, it’s built on the plot 1810 m2, has covered area 260 m2 and covered verandas about 350 m2. Also there is a parking space for 25 cars. The renovation will be for the cost of tenant.

Read more
Object
№152462
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
610 m2
Land area:
1810 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
15 000 000 EUR
24 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:10
152462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3233 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2