Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 159158
№ 159157
№ 154698
№ 156242
№ 154734
№ 216588
№ 154601
№ 156241
№ 154735
№ 154736
№ 154589
№ 184842
№ 179166
№ 171495
Total area:
1930 m2
Plot Size:
2325 m2
23 500 000 EUR+VAT
12 176 EUR/m2
№ 171494
№ 171493
№ 171491
№ 171490
№ 171489
№ 171488
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.