Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/157/1088_820_2/i3kye0z0jw2e3d760qhq995eja6auxo2.jpg
№ 198991
Modern business center
Total area: 3771 m2
Plot Size: 3176 m2
5 000 000 EUR
1 326 EUR/m2
6 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6b/1088_820_2/bv1yiedndremo3olk3mss9vxmauemp90.jpg
№ 153049
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/pzgh8wpda534c0h90e141ww8wycvnkho.jpg
№ 207707
Special offer
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba8/1088_820_2/pb6700veoqd99z99n0iz1ezwmurlicty.jpg
№ 213601
Roof Garden
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bac/1088_820_2/azuqinnz512v5doeuysqbg2cm0aswggp.jpg
№ 202148
Roof garden apartment
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/347/re0d9qdr29q3ljv3qb9enqu4oowhgo91.jpeg
№ 202147
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/705/1088_820_2/n2573743b2twauqhfnvbbjawpeyxa9vh.jpeg
№ 202146
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bd/wu63jmpqicogmuq58rlnemp7ehqf9gaw.jpg
№ 201563
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/330/c5rl5dbnu02wfb4tg0unif9ejdfa6c16.jpg
№ 201562
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0f/1088_820_2/87rjsq3vl8rvstb4knl14i6g2920zndx.jpg
№ 87079
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/449/1088_820_2/ytrfhbpsv0qf71uognfgim8c64bxu01u.jpg
№ 184153
Ready to move in
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 708 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93f/1088_820_2/gder0hqpsj7ca68jpztnc9p285w8o3o4.jpeg
№ 196400
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a67/1088_820_2/54xaki43otxuktg0uqptuaamj72ou6ay.jpeg
№ 86618
Top price
Plot Size: 591 m2
200 000 EUR
338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd8/jmrh9xdx1vk8qlt0llb1jpwc5w6lo98z.jpeg
№ 86617
panoramic sea view
Plot Size: 599 m2
200 000 EUR
334 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/rzkdx3wu62i55jqrr0oceoqh3ucd6zuj.jpg
№ 190366
Ready town house with sea view
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/142/3m3cgecapcirmzc8pjjxwz3uh9mr3h02.jpeg
№ 86036
Total area: 347 m2
359 000 EUR
1 035 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/gcrgd2tx2nicervt8zjh5c1d2n3lmcd0.jpeg
№ 86037
Plot Size: 1171 m2
150 000 EUR
128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c24/t5t5xeu62j7qvak02kl5ogiuqmk77osy.jpeg
№ 85924
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 323 m2
132 000 EUR
1 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/016/ge0tyqfjo2sj460g48z22upwpnvz018m.jpeg
№ 85923
Plot Size: 1190 m2
130 000 EUR
109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6b/uekqske86ebtq5b3q91jwy98k1dbb1k2.jpg
№ 178987
Total area: 680 m2
Plot Size: 539 m2
475 000 EUR
699 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.