Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea1/bd6izsvsmrclmtlbo4ro1any1s33owb7.jpg
№ 196672
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
564 500 EUR+VAT
5 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/6gtfqzouo9ou1f61mm4s9ync3vru0zkc.jpg
№ 208107
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
710 000 EUR+VAT
9 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/hr9scemi2c5q7lv3lvflfe54ezma1f8v.jpg
№ 208108
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
840 000 EUR+VAT
11 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3c/1088_820_2/6um5nx0ysjcqxuv2hq1vtx74crqdro7f.jpg
№ 174189
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa7/1088_820_2/927pbmd3euc495wd5e38n4w39vtgenx7.jpg
№ 174188
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/qc1qf5y6qr03h8sh057ru5fzmrevxgbi.jpg
№ 174186
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/2k98gtc3wj910dk10mm0pyoelug719gt.jpg
№ 174185
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8e/1088_820_2/v6rkeg8fkc6er36fytijtd7rc91vmbak.jpg
№ 174184
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/361/1088_820_2/oj29sqss04r7309fo4wnadl33x6chqpm.jpg
№ 174183
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/s07h6snk76kfcio7sby7vgxi78sj25qq.jpg
№ 174181
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/fmleq05pa2xcd5vh3mey6tvepjk3ln9q.jpg
№ 217015
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217014
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/7wo3iw2zfcx5g3fb08lwoqp807uyvx13.jpg
№ 217011
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 936 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/511/g4a0hc8c56yvtcntzy45nr39x6cbej6k.jpg
№ 217010
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/yj1kdazg38u9ddp48be9sdta0dq5i01f.jpg
№ 207407
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
17 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
№ 185020
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
718 000 EUR+VAT
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c5/1088_820_2/xiyxj4d60efgs7s355vzsj3w87qnvkhp.jpg
№ 153077
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 277 EUR/m2

Convenience and comfort for recreation and doing business in Cyprus are provided by closed complexes with a swimming pool, presented in this section.

A large selection of houses, apartments, apartments made according to modern projects in the best resort areas of the island will provide an exquisite standard of living on the shore of the warm sea. A prestigious location, a modern view of the architecture, the opportunity to choose a complex with a swimming pool, sauna, gym-these are the main criteria for selecting our offers.

We will help you not only to buy a house equipped with a sauna, a penthouse with a luxurious roof garden, the territory of which borders the beach.

We will give you the opportunity to choose a multi-storey residential complex with a swimming pool, with luxury apartments or apartments equipped with the latest technology!

There are offers that include a spa, parking, play areas for children and a park.

Always at your service - the experience and professionalism of the company's managers!