Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158780

158780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b66/o5vuak3j2diot4euh0xap3vkthe19eaz.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 3 bedroom villa in a complex of two adjacent villas, designed according to the highest standards using the latest technologies and building materials of the highest quality, the exterior style and finish are perfectly combined with excellent interior decoration and fittings. This villa has everything that a discerning buyer would like, and even more: spacious bedrooms, luxurious bathrooms, a huge living room, a covered sun terrace and a balcony on the ground floor. Outside there is a beautiful secluded swimming pool surrounded by a landscaped garden, a barbecue area. There is also a secured covered parking. The villa is just a 10-minute drive from the coast and has easy access to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№158780
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
750 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
416 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2017
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR
1 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:53
158780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting