Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77d/1088_820_2/80n1obmtx95c07f1bcri5lf8cybvq88u.jpg
№ 185030
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 991 000 EUR+VAT
9 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/ynxty23oq22fhv3zxkvnlgpt9xxuqy04.jpg
№ 185004
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
615 000 EUR+VAT
4 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/312/1088_820_2/fe6fospmrrmjtbkt2gsa4fuxduv92hpl.jpg
№ 185002
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
604 500 EUR+VAT
4 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c5/0gp633c8p3mrzzzyuul335o0fzv7sbwm.jpg
№ 204160
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 231 000 EUR+VAT
8 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e62/1088_820_2/o3dy868d9vmh2rtkxuwba3gn7op2b923.jpeg
№ 193969
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 282 m2
453 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
454 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/552geko3jhuwayun3gbb26l06z3bhzfq.jpg
№ 57066
No VAT!
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
950 000 EUR
1 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/o5vuak3j2diot4euh0xap3vkthe19eaz.jpg
№ 158780
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/ezo0at83cbsjimjs21c6tm023ifug23b.jpg
№ 122097
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5b/1088_820_2/clt0beaa6stjk1ttqdfor24m54w5xrvh.jpg
№ 55872
Total area: 1000 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 6800 m2
14 000 000 EUR
14 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/428/118bx3zgylpvqlibna81wko27x03vc2q.jpg
№ 111885
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b44/9fzl55moi7vnl37nexwqmjw40f2nsn0b.jpg
№ 111884
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 078 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b93/1088_820_2/sucfa0526iw0iev1pmmcm9mru3dl247b.jpg
№ 185031
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 3
956 000 EUR+VAT
3 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/gtx9bfk9fu7mi1n6hgj6mc4dzqo903sm.jpg
№ 158648
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
5 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/nunn13uis1z0wtipv0so9lf9fh389067.jpg
№ 147843
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/931/1088_820_2/ms3hyk1nyanc4c0hot77dadj123i1n3k.jpg
№ 155577
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
5 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86b/1088_820_2/85nimp5dgcdnpdegjbt526rh9pxlkali.jpg
№ 216085
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/861/1088_820_2/15m62ncal5j06hvj7pj4oukhrsm9p67s.jpg
№ 133062
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
13 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/225/1088_820_2/qz7nbqci6zesfylg2oamfqa4nabmv9kt.jpg
№ 191665
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 861 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
7 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/h890im3e3y4y75s3b9jbn03w9vteyf3l.jpg
№ 191734
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 593 m2
699 000 EUR
2 974 EUR/m2

Convenience and comfort for recreation and doing business in Cyprus are provided by closed complexes with a swimming pool, presented in this section.

A large selection of houses, apartments, apartments made according to modern projects in the best resort areas of the island will provide an exquisite standard of living on the shore of the warm sea. A prestigious location, a modern view of the architecture, the opportunity to choose a complex with a swimming pool, sauna, gym-these are the main criteria for selecting our offers.

We will help you not only to buy a house equipped with a sauna, a penthouse with a luxurious roof garden, the territory of which borders the beach.

We will give you the opportunity to choose a multi-storey residential complex with a swimming pool, with luxury apartments or apartments equipped with the latest technology!

There are offers that include a spa, parking, play areas for children and a park.

Always at your service - the experience and professionalism of the company's managers!