Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207407

207407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28e/yj1kdazg38u9ddp48be9sdta0dq5i01f.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale near the Marina of St. Raphael in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The apartment includes an open-plan living room with a kitchen and dining area, a spacious veranda with sea views, 2 bedrooms, each with a bathroom, a guest toilet, and 1 additional staff room on the ground floor of the building. Project features: lobby; reception; relaxation area; swimming pool; gym, relaxation room; sauna; outdoor outdoor verandas; bike parking; manicured gardens; canopy at the gate; outdoor lobby; bathroom for people with special needs; changing rooms for men and women. Outdoor covered area. An external open area.

Read more
Object
№207407
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 400 000 EUR + VAT
17 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:42
207407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/2on3wipxc05lu3e1dmicncxduh9q8v0m.jpg
№ 212637
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d8/1088_820_2/j2ra6s8wgopb2dgobiesoe2ukargtodn.jpg
№ 212634
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee9/1088_820_2/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
№ 199790
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Interesting