Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e97/1088_820_2/3tcf4dli6ydx5v5pxqb1kjkhnxt2xgvd.jpg
№ 200106
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 482 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
2 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/khdsujotywr702dwj3wjssaueyycylyg.jpg
№ 200107
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 516 m2
1 064 000 EUR+VAT
2 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e1/izp3gadwgmrjdboxvuslb9tn1ckyjtcr.jpg
№ 200110
Total area: 431 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/xvvs29800kuuce4cy3ledtzby8wo8p7n.jpg
№ 200123
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 462 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/93ar6usdn9g0fz26g8y14l5unny3s6w8.jpg
№ 197429
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca7/7m91s6bk4l7am7wt39tgc27nl8wbyfag.jpg
№ 197431
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/160wzzj9d4mivgm8coryxd09ya7zan3c.jpg
№ 197430
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
7 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/664/otgp4vpybgmc05o4gd8djfhnvl57g6ts.jpeg
№ 215029
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 516 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
3 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6f/1088_820_2/5qsqy157g41hpexov3gc8ty7u6n24ih6.jpeg
№ 211374
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/lrpxm1fn2ciyc22q514klp7h0d5ermcc.jpeg
№ 211373
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fb/1088_820_2/0ln5w1w8ynb10zceoa5idpx2gsokulyr.jpeg
№ 211372
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff7/1088_820_2/unk0vq6de330pr6gaosl3r1bahhfgn7t.jpeg
№ 211371
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
№ 211366
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdd/1088_820_2/s1ys7u9s6hmrnzzlrqx81ruv8w9jn1k0.jpeg
№ 211368
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3c/1088_820_2/y7pjv0kqb4dljtmfxlw5m2om3psvxd3e.jpeg
№ 211362
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ec/1088_820_2/7zafcfgbyq7s0k8lu88vwwe392ge52mi.jpg
№ 63260
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 624 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ec/1088_820_2/ozzaf9kt3j64w9c4ezyqozqmljd96l21.jpg
№ 63259
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 624 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/x497amgqd2w33c8x11hpdrwbxz1dnxmd.jpg
№ 63258
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 624 m2
840 000 EUR+VAT
2 463 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eff/wsxw2dlsc4sxh0dfnrhayxn48ba3wdwv.jpg
№ 63255
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 759 m2
935 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fee/5wjihxny2hi9pjfvj5k9k8ws62m01ev9.jpg
№ 63254
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 756 m2
935 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2

Convenience and comfort for recreation and doing business in Cyprus are provided by closed complexes with a swimming pool, presented in this section.

A large selection of houses, apartments, apartments made according to modern projects in the best resort areas of the island will provide an exquisite standard of living on the shore of the warm sea. A prestigious location, a modern view of the architecture, the opportunity to choose a complex with a swimming pool, sauna, gym-these are the main criteria for selecting our offers.

We will help you not only to buy a house equipped with a sauna, a penthouse with a luxurious roof garden, the territory of which borders the beach.

We will give you the opportunity to choose a multi-storey residential complex with a swimming pool, with luxury apartments or apartments equipped with the latest technology!

There are offers that include a spa, parking, play areas for children and a park.

Always at your service - the experience and professionalism of the company's managers!