Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 155578

155578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/196/tiqpae3vdrpff9l863gn3261f356lvoo.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a small club house, opposite the famous eucalyptus park Dasoudi, within walking distance to the sea. The complex is located in a quiet picturesque location, but close to all the necessary urban facilities: close to shops, pharmacies, banks, bakeries and supermarkets.The complex is built according to an exclusive project using unique architectural solutions and impeccable layouts. The elegant and unusual design of the facades is complemented by the complex's own internal infrastructure, as well as high-quality finishing materials and a high level of construction in general. It offers its residents a large landscaped area, a swimming pool, a recreation area, a gym, private parking, storage rooms and a controlled entrance with limited access. The complex consists of five cozy 2-and 3-bedroom apartments and three luxury pethouses with 3 bedrooms and private rooftop pools.               

Specifications:

Earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete frame of the building

Finishing with natural stone and high-quality ceramic tiles

Fully finished finish

Italian interior doors, built-in kitchens and cabinets

Ceramic brick walls with heat and sound insulation

Beautiful suspended ceilings with soft lighting and niches for curtains

Water underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning

Large panoramic energy-saving windows

Italian plumbing and faucets, electronics from the brand Legrand

  1. Fire-resistant safe entrance doors
  2. Water pumping system heated by solar panels or electricity
  3. Automatic climate control system in the apartment
  4. Video door phone
Read more
Object
№155578
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:51
155578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff2/1088_820_2/30624gqyb3p2setxwi0taexwji2t89fh.jpg
№ 205110
Completion — end of March 2026!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR
3 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/o9ijwrhu3z7g4w79jtqi8q0jms88smyd.jpeg
№ 195603
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 140 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 532 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/752/1088_820_2/y80vuth1x1nz9bqjfmjvjqmv1cu2rktg.jpg
№ 191080
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cc/1088_820_2/toddpktn2e6y4vqkv7n2zbovpkk4w88c.jpg
№ 152729
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
299 000 EUR+VAT
1 661 EUR/m2
Interesting