Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e2/u963ssbqgsoduf1wdc2ks9rez2r43tv1.jpeg
№ 210171
Total area: 425 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2036 m2
3 000 000 EUR
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/63r8mzq9cvinh30tpblgnhux4yjuj9ok.jpg
№ 67050
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 805 m2
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/a4kt3ddzttvvf4itzfks8yhyj4he2xzj.jpg
№ 70456
Ready to move in!
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
500 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a27/1088_820_2/p2kps5fowste8sk3ou4wm0321vju6af7.JPG
№ 70459
Ready to move in!
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/3whc9wp1oa8bf20glu2ga71uvqa6o90i.jpg
№ 70296
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
996 000 EUR+VAT
6 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5b/w0bkvoud3a4l02h73w3afn0mr75lo0i5.jpg
№ 70294
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 178 500 EUR+VAT
17 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e13/1088_820_2/g6cw77g0owznlrzjepc7tews3x744dst.jpg
№ 70293
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 785 000 EUR+VAT
13 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/84oaun3hz8blltjq8a0b7ii48915p202.jpg
№ 69983
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
960 000 EUR+VAT
4 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/419/1088_820_2/bbygw7rxybubm83lhp1hn16sjlrt2gr2.jpg
№ 69982
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 372 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/ax2ujj00svbmmvwyjb9tgttu6e2g224p.jpg
№ 128717
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/qc6kyrh1o9kmiyq4byg53wb5ndk70ql3.jpg
№ 69984
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
1 090 000 EUR+VAT
4 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ff/pjld5o72py4qlb1e9tkbv5eqz791udqu.jpg
№ 69810
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
650 000 EUR+VAT
8 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/7rsgj70q0yh9u913q6p8i75n69zm6tex.jpg
№ 69797
Total area: 422 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 780 000 EUR+VAT
16 066 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/be1vs39wi5awzvssqsn6fvcq4urtvc5s.jpg
№ 215414
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
12 270 EUR/m2
№ 69780
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
12 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/380/1088_820_2/wtkpbgdg6ldk8dzbtygoftu3ocjj80ol.jpg
№ 166374
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
14 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f55/1088_820_2/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
№ 165741
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d32/nqem2j3tb8cgk03h4i19nl2adl1zrrby.jpg
№ 197213
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
802 000 EUR+VAT
5 985 EUR/m2
930 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/hudazhfvzlfsplpv9thz74eun9nvwxof.jpg
№ 197218
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
827 000 EUR+VAT
5 993 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.