Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 69780

69780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af9/be1vs39wi5awzvssqsn6fvcq4urtvc5s.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in the residential project One Tower in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist zone. One Tower is a multi—storey luxury residential project on the main promenade of Limassol. All objects are distinguished by a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. For residents of the complex there is an underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, a playground.

Read more
Object
№69780
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
12 057 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:43
69780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/0yf0ovju0j8hjm051ethwcbdip83dt9y.jpeg
№ 214732
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 004 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/62blc6oclqtd2p0jk9tl4c4rgszzomzq.jpg
№ 200565
The whole building
Total area: 636 m2
2 500 000 EUR
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/m8addo3pnlkadutpwpl987xgkrf9rlh5.jpg
№ 198420
Underfloor heating is included in the price
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
Interesting