Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 69984

69984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/851/qc6kyrh1o9kmiyq4byg53wb5ndk70ql3.jpg
Description:

New 4 bedroom villa for sale in one of the most prestigious hotels in Limassol, next to the five-star hotels ParkLane Luxury Resort and St. Rapahel. Within walking distance of beaches, restaurants, shops, convenient access to the highway connecting the whole of Limassol. The house is brand new and consists of a spacious living room with sea views, kitchen, dining room and bathroom, 4 bedrooms (2 of which have private verandas), master bedroom with bathroom. Each room has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, double glazing, laminate flooring in the bedrooms and a fully equipped kitchen. The house has its own garden and pool.

Read more
Object
№69984
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
350 m
1 090 000 EUR + VAT
4 431 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:37
69984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be4/9489bnmwdm3ngka7778p62f31g05y8a7.jpg
№ 164366
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f53/1t5anngqfnpplbtt8l3xg616h12d033n.jpeg
№ 153166
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 929 m2
650 000 EUR
5 078 EUR/m2
Interesting