Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 70294

70294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5b/w0bkvoud3a4l02h73w3afn0mr75lo0i5.jpg
Description:
For sale new 3 bedroom apartment in the tallest skyscraper of Limassol, which is recognizable from any point of the city. Residents of this wonderful tower will enjoy all the benefits of a private residence. You will enjoy exclusive access to exceptional amenities and services, such as SPA, large pool, spacious sun terraces, outdoor terraces, a bar with panoramic views, modern fitness centre and a restaurant. This stunning apartment offers stunning views of the Mediterranean sea and the city. Views of 270° through a splendid window, or from the open balcony gives you the feeling you are in heaven. Expensive furniture.
Read more
Object
№70294
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
25
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
3 178 500 EUR + VAT
17 658 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:13
70294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ce/kw1jij06hyh4c8r8oiwdlx3kksnerqte.jpeg
№ 208341
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 123 000 EUR+VAT
7 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/ogim9yfxfu51qn6b84d26fwdrm5n6icd.jpeg
№ 205158
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 420 000 EUR+VAT
5 680 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/2f2njhrz1f2z0dc21u9te547o1is6jbc.jpeg
№ 205149
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 331 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
Interesting